Nuestros clientes


                                                              

Establecimiento                                     Localidad
Academia Femenina Sagrado Corazon Caballito-CABA
Alianza Francesa Martinez
Asociación Católica Irlandesa (2 colegios) Caballito-CABA
Asociación Civil Entresueños I. Casanova
Asociacion Civil Mi Encuentro Muñiz
Asociación Colegio San Tarsicio Recoleta-CABA
Asociación Cristiana de Jóvenes (2 colegios) S.Nicolás-CABA
Asociacion Cultural Alemana Moreno
Asociación Cultural Noel Belgrano-CABA
Asociación Escolar Goethe Boulogne
Asociación Escuelas Lincoln La Lucila
Asociacion Rudolf Steiner Florida
Belgrano Day School Belgrano-CABA
Brick Towers College Pilar
Centro de Organización de Eventos Recoleta-CABA
Centro Educativo Toratenu Palermo-CABA
Club Atlético Quilmes Mar del Plata
Colegio Almafuerte Bernal
Colegio Amancio Alcorta Moreno
Colegio Armonía Palermo-CABA
Colegio Arrayanes Garin
Colegio Bartolome Mitre Moreno
Colegio Bernardino Rivadavia Berazategui
Colegio Buenos Aires V.Crespo-CABA
Colegio Buenos Aires  Merlo
Colegio Cardenal Pironio Nordelta
Colegio Carmen Arriola San Isidro
Colegio Centenario de Don Bosco Gerli
Colegio Ciudad Jardin Ciudad Jardin El Palomar
Colegio Ciudad Jardín  Tres de febrero
Colegio Claret Paternal-CABA
Colegio de la Ciudad Belgrano-CABA
Colegio del Buen Ayre Moreno
Colegio del Centenario Florencio Varela
Colegio del Monte Lanús
Colegio del Niño Jesús Lanús
Colegio del Pilar  Pilar
Colegio Don Bosco Bernal
Colegio Elmina Paz de Gallo Haedo
Colegio Estrada Villa Ballester
Colegio Gabriela Mistral Guernica
Colegio Generación Templerley
Colegio Gregoria Matorras Jose C Paz
Colegio Hermanos Amézola Villa Madero
Colegio Holy Cross Victoria
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Ciudadela
Colegio Inmaculada Concepción Lanús
Colegio Inmaculada Concepción Lomas de Zamora
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion  J.L.Suarez 
Colegio Integral Caballito Caballito-CABA
Colegio Irlandés Adrogué
Colegio José Manuel Estrada Ituzaingo
Colegio La Asuncion  Lanús
Colegio Las Marias Campana
Colegio Lasalle Balvanera-CABA
Colegio Limerick Flores-CABA
Colegio Mallinckrodt Recoleta-CABA
Colegio Manuel Belgrano San Antonio de Padua
Colegio Manuelita Pontevedra
Colegio Maria Inmaculada Almagro-CABA
Colegio Maria Montessori Longchamps
Colegio Maria Montessori Turdera
Colegio Mariano Moreno San Martin
Colegio Marta Salotti Guernica
Colegio Martin Guemes Berazategui
Colegio Michael Ham Vicente Lopez
Colegio Modelo Banfield Banfield
Colegio Monseñor Dillon Caballito-CABA
Colegio Naciones Unidas del Mundo San Miguel
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Rosario San Martín
Colegio Nuestra Sra.de la Guardia  Bernal
Colegio Nuestra Sra.del Rosario  San Fernando
Colegio Oakhill Recoleta/Nuñez-CABA
Colegio Oakhill Pilar Pilar
Colegio Parroquial Cervantes La Tablada
Colegio Parroquial Jose Manuel Estrada Banfield
Colegio Parroquial Juan XXIII Boulogne
Colegio Parroquial Ntra.Sra.de la Anunciación V.Urquiza-CABA
Colegio Parroquial Rev. Padre Vicente Sauras Villa Domínico
Colegio Plácido Marin San Isidro
Colegio R.J.Payro Berazategui
Colegio Ramos Mejia Ramos Mejia
Colegio Rosario Vera Peñaloza Guernica
Colegio Sagrado Corazon Caballito-CABA
Colegio Sagrado Corazon Florencio Varela
Colegio San Agustin Recoleta-CABA
Colegio San Albano Lomas de Zamora
Colegio San Andrés Avelino  Villa Adelina
Colegio San Benildo San Isidro
Colegio San Carlos Olivos
Colegio San Francisco Javier Lomas de Zamora
Colegio San Ignacio Olivos
Colegio San Ignacio  Banfield
Colegio San José San Isidro
Colegio San José  General Rodriguez
Colegio San José  La Plata
Colegio San Marcos Monte Grande
Colegio San Miguel SRL  Adrogué
Colegio San Pablo Recoleta-CABA
Colegio San Roque Campana
Colegio Santa Brígida Caballito-CABA
Colegio Santa Inés San Isidro
Colegio Santa Inés  Turdera
Colegio Santo Domingo Ramos Mejia
Colegio Secundario Niño Jesús José C. Paz
Colegio Sidney Sowell  Lomas de Zamora
Colegio Superior Victoria Glew
Colegio YMCA Huasi Matheu
Colegio YMCA Madero Villa Madero
Colegio Gregorio de Laferrere G. de Laferrere
Colegios Eccleston (2 colegios) Temperley/Lanús
Complejo Educativo Nuevo Sol Caballito-CABA
Congregación Esclavas del Sagrado Corazón de Jesús  Belgrano-CABA
Cruz Roja Argentina Nuñez-CABA
Escuela Arbitros de AFA Tribunales-CABA
Escuela Argentina Modelo (2 colegios) Recoleta-CABA
Escuela Ayelen Ciudadela
Escuela Crist.Fundacion Instituto Adelfos Virrey del Pino
Escuela Cristiana Evangélica (4 colegios) Versailles-CABA
Escuela de Asis Berazategui
Escuela de Educ.Especial Ser Feliz Bernal
Escuela del Chef Quilmes
Escuela Ejercito de los Andes Lomas de Zamora
Escuela ESB390 Templerley
Escuela Escocesa San Andrés Olivos
Escuela Evangelica Bautista San Justo
Escuela Evangélica Cristiana Versalles-CABA
Escuela Fundar Caminos Lomas de Zamora
Escuela Holmberg Quilmes
Escuela Infancia 2000  Benavidez
Escuela Infantil Chiquilín Balvanera-CABA
Escuela Modelo de Bella Vista Bella Vista
Escuela para el Hombre Nuevo Flores-CABA
Escuela Parroquial Domingo Savio Aldo Bonzi
Escuela Privada Ranelagh Berazategui
Escuela Psicología Social  Quilmes
Escuela Puentes Remedios de Escalada
Escuela Ramon Lista Gonzalez Catan
Escuela Republica Argentina Moron
Escuela Sagrada Familia Martinez
Escuela Santa Ana  Bella Vista
Florida Day School Florida
Fundacion Escuelas San Juan Acassuso
Fundación Logosófico Gonzalez Pecotche Palermo-CABA
Fundación San Jorge San Fernando
Glasgow College Bella Vista
Hogar de la Infancia de la Boca Boca-CABA
Holters Natur Schule Los Cardales
Inmaculada Concepcion  Paso del Rey
Inst.Gruta Ntra Sra De Lourdes Avellaneda
Inst.Santa María de Luján San Isidro
Inst.Terc.Profes.Sagrado Corazon Caballito-CABA
Instituto 20 de junio San Isidro
Instituto Adolfo Alsina Claypole
Instituto Agropecuario de Monte San Miguel del Monte
Instituto Agropecuario Monte Monte
Instituto Alfonsina Storni Laferrere
Instituto Almafuerte Munro
Instituto Alvarez Condarco  A.Sordeaux
Instituto Alvear Monte Grande
Instituto Alvear  Villa de Mayo
Instituto Amanecer Ezeiza
Instituto Amanecer J. de Infantes El Patito Colorado Godoy Cruz-Mendoza
Instituto Ameghino Florida
Instituto Amos Comenio Versailles-CABA
Instituto Anexo Norte EAM Pacheco
Instituto Angel D'Elía. San Miguel
Instituto Aprender a Crecer Haedo
Instituto Argentino Bilingüe Tortuguitas
Instituto Ayelen Mar del Plata
Instituto Ayelen  Garin
Instituto Baica San Fernando
Instituto Ballester Villa Ballester/V.Adelina
Instituto Bartolome Mitre Banfield
Instituto Bayard  Palermo-CABA
Instituto Blanquerna Moron
Instituto Buenos Aires Isidro Casanova
Instituto Cardenal Copello Bella Vista
Instituto Ceferino Namuncura Ituzaingó
Instituto Centro agrícola El Pato Berazategui
Instituto Centro San José González Catán
Instituto Cervantes Boulogne Sur Mer
Instituto Concordia José León Suarez
Instituto Cristo Obrero V.Soldati-CABA
Instituto Cristo Rey Villa Lugano
Instituto Cruz Roja  San Isidro
Instituto Del Castillo Lanús
Instituto Divina Providencia Saavedra-CABA
Instituto Domingo F. Sarmiento Mar del Plata
Instituto Domingo Savio Ciudad Evita
Instituto Dr. Alberto Schweitzer Nuñez-CABA
Instituto Dr. Enrique Romero Brest Ing. Budge
Instituto Dr. Nicolás Avellaneda S.A. Ing. Maschwitz
Instituto Enrico Fermi Quilmes
Instituto Fader Troncos del Talar
Instituto Faustino Quilmes
Instituto Federico Dickens Del Viso
Instituto Filidei Retiro-CABA
Instituto Francisco Savio Escobar
Instituto Gabriele D’Annunzio Pilar
Instituto Gate Gourmet Ezeiza
Instituto General Alvarado Miramar
Instituto Guemes  Hurlingham
Instituto Hogar San José Lomas de Zamora
Instituto IADAL COESO Belgrano-CABA
Instituto Industrial Luis A. Huergo Caballito-CABA
Instituto Industrial Luis A.Huergo San Telmo-CABA
Instituto Integral LEA Belen de Escobar
Instituto Integral Taller de Arquitectura Palermo-CABA
Instituto Intercambio V.Urquiza-CABA
Instituto John F.Kennedy Wilde
Instituto José C.Paz José C.Paz
Instituto José Caro Belgrano-CABA
Instituto Jose Hernandez Villa Ballester
Instituto José Manuel de Rosas Tapiales
Instituto Jose Manuel Estrada San Isidro
Instituto José Mármol Villa Bosch
Instituto Jose Marmol  Ing. Pablo Nogues
Instituto Josefa C de Gutierrez Retiro-CABA
Instituto Juan B.Alberdi  Isidro Casanova
Instituto Juan Vucetich José C.Paz
Instituto Julio Cortazar Mar del Plata
Instituto La Paz Isidro Casanova
Instituto La Paz San Justo
Instituto La Providencia  Constitución-CABA
Instituto Loreto de Avellaneda Sarandi
Instituto Los Horneritos B.Rivadavia Berazategui
Instituto Luis Vives Villa Gesell
Instituto Lujan Porteño P.Avellaneda-CABA
Instituto Madre de los Emigrantes Boca-CABA
Instituto Madre del Divino Pastor Pilar
Instituto Madre Teresa Virreyes
Instituto Maipú Villa Maipú
Instituto Malvinas Argentinas Florencio Varela
Instituto Manuel Belgrano Derqui
Instituto Manuel Belgrano  Belgrano-CABA/PBA
Instituto María Auxiliadora Almagro-CABA
Instituto María Auxiliadora San Isidro
Instituto Maria Reina Remedios de Escalada
Instituto Mariano Moreno Wilde
Instituto Mariano Moreno  Luis Guillon
Instituto Mario Madeddu Ramos Mejía
Instituto Mekhitarista Belgrano-CABA
Instituto Modelo Defensores de Glew Glew
Instituto Moorlands Pilar
Instituto Newlands  Adrogué
Instituto Nra.Sra.de la Merced Necochea
Instituto Nra.Sra.de los Milagros Grand Bourd
Instituto Ntra Sra. Del Lujan S.Cristobal-CABA
Instituto Ntra.Sra.de la Misericordia Recoleta/Flores-CABA
Instituto Nuestra Señora de Lourdes Béccar
Instituto Nuestra Señora del Valle Don Torcuato
Instituto Nuestra Sra.Perpetuo Socorro Paso del Rey
Instituto Nuestras Raices Tigre
Instituto Nueva Generacion Moreno
Instituto Nueva Pompeya Pompeya-CABA
Instituto Nueva Preparacion Fisica San Telmo-CABA
Instituto Nueva Preparación Física Congreso-CABA
Instituto Nuevos Horizontes Echeverrianos Lomas de Zamora
Instituto Parroquial Santa Clara Flores-CABA
Instituto Paulo Freire Bernal
Instituto Pedro Palacios Laferrere
Instituto Principito Miramar
Instituto Privado Hospital Italiano Almagro-CABA
Instituto Privado Leon Gallardo San Miguel
Instituto Pte. Manuel Quintana Remedios de Escalada
Instituto Pueyrredon Villa Bonich
Instituto Redemptrix Captivorum Caballito-CABA
Instituto René Favaloro Grand Bourg
Instituto River Plate Nuñez-CABA
Instituto Sagrada Familia V.Urquiza-CABA
Instituto Sagrado Corazon Ciudad Evita
Instituto Saint Exupery Ciudad Evita
Instituto Salesiana Almagro-CABA
Instituto Salesiana Nra.Sra.de Lujan Bernal
Instituto Salesiana San Juan Evangelista Boca-CABA
Instituto Salvador Burzaco
Instituto San Antonio de Padua Ing. Maschwitz
Instituto San Cayetano Moreno
Instituto San Cristobal Once-CABA
Instituto San Esteban San Fernando
Instituto San Francisco de Asis  Florencio Varela
Instituto San Jorge Quilmes
Instituto San Jorge - Loma Verde Escobar
Instituto San Jose V-del Parque-CABA
Instituto San José Burzaco
Instituto San José  V.Devoto-CABA
Instituto San Marón Retiro-CABA
Instituto San Martin de Tours Islas Tigre
Instituto San Miguel Arcangel Trujui
Instituto San Nicolas Los Polvorines
Instituto San Nicolas Olivos
Instituto San Pedro San Miguel
Instituto San Román A.Sordeaux
Instituto San Román Belgrano-CABA
Instituto Santa Cruz Montserrat-CABA
Instituto Santa Rosa  Temperley
Instituto Santa Teresita del Niño Jesus Florida
Instituto Santa Trinidad San Isidro
Instituto Santiago Apostol Once-CABA
Instituto Secundaria Fuentes de Agua Gonzalez Catan
Instituto Secundario Gral.Belgrano Escobar
Instituto Sucesión de Américo Falcucci SRL Boulogne
Instituto Técnico Dr.Emilio Lamarca Lomas de Zamora
Instituto Técnico San Bonifacio Lomas de Zamora
Instituto Terciario de la Salud Moreno
Instituto Tiberio Botto Paso del Rey
Instituto Tierra Santa Almagro-CABA
Instituto Tucumán  Banfield
Instituto Vicente Pallotti Turdera
Instituto Vida Cristiana Adrogué
Instituto Vientos Northfield SRL  Benavidez
Instituto William Morris Castelar
Instituto Wintergarden Victoria
Institutos Holos (8 filiales) CABA/PBA
Jardin Creciendo Grand Bourg
Jardin de Infantes Arco Iris La Plata
Jardin de Infantes El Pinito  Pablo Podesta
Jardín de Infantes Rayito de Sol Berazategui
Jardin de Infantes Wendy Olivos
Jardin de la Cuna Caballito-CABA
Jardin del Sol Guernica
Jardin Dos de abril Merlo
Jardin Grillito Guernica
Jardin Isidoros La Plata
Jardín La Colmena Infantil Quilmes
Jardin Margarita Formasini San Francisco Solano
Jardín Mil Travesuras  La Plata
Jardín Nuestra Señora de Itati Isidro Casanova
Jardin San Francisco Solano San Francisco Solano
Jardin San Miguel Wilde
Jardin Santa Clara Montserrat-CABA
Jardin y Colegio Nuevo Mundo SRL Adrogué
Jardines Diálogos (10 filiales) CABA/PBA
Leonor Alonso Serv. Educativos S.A.(5 colegios) Guernica
Lomas High School Lomas de Zamora
Los Alamos College  Ing. Maschwitz 
Northfield School Escobar
Nueva Escuela Evangelica  Ituzaingo
Orange School Ramos Mejia
Quilmes High School Quilmes
Roca Schule Hurlingham
Rosario Vera Peñaloza Florencio Varela
Saint Nicholas School Olivos
San Isidro Delta School Benavidez
Soc. Educacionista Alemana Quilmes
Soc.Esc.Alemana Temperley
Sociedad Damas de la Misericordia Recoleta-CABA
St. Catherine School (2 colegios) Belgrano-CABA
St. Margarets School Belgrano-CABA
Sworn College Moreno
Sworn Junior College Belgrano-CABA/PBA
Universidad de San Andrés Punta Chica
Universidad de San Isidro Béccar
Villa Devoto School Villa Devoto-CABA
Winter Garden Vicente Lopez






No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario